12350 - NDLS BGP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12350 known as NDLS BGP EXPRESS runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to BHAGALPUR [BGP] covering 1222 km distance

NDLS BGP EXPRESS [12350] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS BGP EXPRESSNDLSBGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 23:45 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 06:05 06:15 447
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 08:45 08:55 642
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 11:43 11:58 791
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 14:40 14:50 1001
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 15:35 15:37 1047
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 16:05 16:07 1090
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 17:35 17:55 1124
ABHAIPUR [AHA]2 18:18 18:19 1147
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]2 18:42 18:47 1169
SULTANGANJ [SGG]2 19:15 19:16 1198
BHAGALPUR [BGP]2 20:15 Dest 1222