69170 - NDB - ST MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69170 known as NDB - ST MEMU runs from NANDURBAR [NDB] to SURAT [ST] covering 160 km distance

NDB - ST MEMU [69170] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDB - ST MEMUNDBSTMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDURBAR [NDB]1 Src 04:35 0
DHEKVAD [DWD]1 04:44 04:45 9
BHADWAD [BAWD]1 04:53 04:54 16
KHANDBAARA [KBH]1 05:01 05:02 23
KHATGAON [KHTG]1 05:13 05:14 31
CHINCHPADA [CPD]1 05:25 05:26 41
KOLDA [KFF]1 05:35 05:36 48
NAVAPUR [NWU]1 05:56 05:57 58
BHADBHUNJA [BBAI]1 06:11 06:12 69
LAKKAD KOT [LKKD]1 06:21 06:22 74
UKAI SONGADH [USD]1 06:39 06:40 81
DOSVADA [DSD]1 07:07 07:08 86
KIKAKUI ROAD [KKRD]1 07:20 07:21 88
VYARA [VYA]1 07:38 07:39 100
KAHET [KRAI]1 07:56 08:01 109
MADHI [MID]1 08:16 08:17 115
MANGROLLA [MGRL]1 08:22 08:23 120
TIMBARVA [TBV]1 08:28 08:29 123
BARDOLI [BIY]1 08:44 08:45 130
GANGADHRA [GGAR]1 08:54 08:55 136
CHALTHAN [CHM]1 09:11 09:12 145
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 09:38 09:39 156
SURAT [ST]1 10:10 Dest 160