NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56316 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NCJ) (TVC)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 56316 is named as NCJ-TVC PASSENGER and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station NCJ at 18:15 and reaches station at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NCJ Src 18:15 0 1
- NJT 18:21 18:22 5 1
- VRLR 18:27 18:28 11 1
- ERL 18:37 18:38 18 1
- PYD 18:45 18:46 27 1
- KZT 18:55 18:56 33 1
Advertisement
- KZTW 19:01 19:02 36 1
- PASA 19:07 19:08 41 1
- DAVM 19:14 19:15 48 1
- AMVA 19:20 19:21 51 1
- NYY 19:25 19:26 54 1
- BRAM 19:31 19:32 58 1
- NEM 19:46 19:47 63 1
- TVC 20:20 Dest 71 1

FAQS

NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56316 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56316 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56316 arrives at destination at 20:20.
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER - 56316 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement