6023 - NCJ-KJM SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6023 known as NCJ-KJM SPL runs from NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] to KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] covering 803 km distance

NCJ-KJM SPL [6023] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NCJ-KJM SPL
NCJKJMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 Src 17:00 0
VALLIYUR [VLY] 1 17:33 17:35 31
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 18:15 18:20 73
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 19:18 19:20 138
SATUR [SRT] 1 19:43 19:45 159
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 20:15 20:17 186
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 21:10 21:15 229
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 22:10 22:15 295
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 23:45 00:15 389
KARUR [KRR] 2 01:03 01:35 465
NAMAKKAL [NMKL] 2 02:03 02:05 499
SALEM JN [SA] 2 03:00 03:30 550
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 08:00 Dest 803