55805 - NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55805 known as NBQ - GHY PASSENGER runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 208 km distance

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBQ - GHY PASSENGERNBQGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 Src 05:40 0
MAJGAON ASSAM [MZQ]1 05:50 05:51 8
ABHAYAPURI ASAM [AYU]1 06:01 06:02 17
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ]1 06:19 06:20 33
PANCHARATNA [PNVT]1 06:32 06:33 72
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]1 06:42 06:43 80
KRISHNAI [KRNI]1 06:53 06:54 89
DUDHNOI [DDNI]1 07:09 07:10 100
AMJONGA [AMGA]1 07:25 07:26 110
RANGJULI [RGJI]1 07:37 07:39 120
DHUP DHARA [DPRA]1 07:49 07:50 130
SINGRA [SNCA]1 08:00 08:01 139
BOKO [BOKO]1 08:10 08:11 147
BAMUNI GAON [BMGN]1 08:20 08:21 155
CHAYGAON [CGON]1 08:31 08:32 164
MIRZA [MRZA]1 09:07 09:08 180
AZARA [AZA]1 09:19 09:20 191
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 09:43 09:45 201
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 10:10 Dest 208