55805 - NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55805 known as NBQ - GHY PASSENGER runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 208 km distance

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBQ - GHY PASSENGERNBQGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 Src 05:40 0
MZQ1 05:50 05:51 8
AYU1 06:01 06:02 17
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ]1 06:19 06:20 33
PNVT1 06:32 06:33 72
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT]1 06:42 06:43 80
KRNI1 06:53 06:54 89
DDNI1 07:09 07:10 100
AMGA1 07:25 07:26 110
RGJI1 07:37 07:39 120
DPRA1 07:49 07:50 130
SNCA1 08:00 08:01 139
BOKO1 08:10 08:11 147
BMGN1 08:20 08:21 155
CGON1 08:31 08:32 164
MRZA1 09:07 09:08 180
AZA1 09:19 09:20 191
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 09:43 09:45 201
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 10:10 Dest 208