55803 - NBQ - GHY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55803 known as NBQ - GHY PASS runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 208 km distance

NBQ - GHY PASS [55803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBQ - GHY PASSNBQGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 Src 17:05 0
MZQ1 17:15 17:16 9
AYU1 17:26 17:27 17
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ]1 17:42 17:43 33
PNVT1 17:55 17:56 72
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT]1 18:10 18:11 80
KRNI1 18:21 18:22 89
DDNI1 18:35 18:36 101
AMGA1 18:47 18:48 111
RGJI1 19:00 19:01 121
DPRA1 19:12 19:13 130
SNCA1 19:23 19:24 140
BOKO1 19:33 19:34 148
BMGN1 19:43 19:44 156
CGON1 19:54 19:55 165
MRZA1 20:09 20:10 180
AZA1 20:21 20:22 191
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 21:07 21:09 202
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 21:40 Dest 208