55803 - NBQ - GHY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55803 known as NBQ - GHY PASS runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 182 km distance

NBQ - GHY PASS [55803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBQ - GHY PASSNBQGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 Src 17:05 0
MAJGAON ASSAM [MZQ]1 17:15 17:16 9
ABHAYAPURI ASAM [AYU]1 17:26 17:27 17
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ]1 17:42 17:43 33
PANCHARATNA [PNVT]1 17:55 17:56 44
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]1 18:10 18:11 52
KRISHNAI [KRNI]1 18:21 18:22 61
DUDHNOI [DDNI]1 18:35 18:36 72
AMJONGA [AMGA]1 18:47 18:48 82
RANGJULI [RGJI]1 19:00 19:01 92
DHUP DHARA [DPRA]1 19:12 19:13 102
SINGRA [SNCA]1 19:23 19:24 111
BOKO [BOKO]1 19:33 19:34 119
BAMUNI GAON [BMGN]1 19:43 19:44 127
CHAYGAON [CGON]1 19:54 19:55 136
MIRZA [MRZA]1 20:09 20:10 151
AZARA [AZA]1 20:21 20:22 163
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 21:10 21:12 176
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 21:40 Dest 182