54382 - NBD-GJL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54382 known as NBD-GJL PASSENGER runs from NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] to GAJRAULA JN [GJL] covering 106 km distance

NBD-GJL PASSENGER [54382] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBD-GJL PASSENGERNBDGJLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 Src 08:15 0
FAZALPUR [FZL]1 08:22 08:23 6
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]1 08:30 08:32 11
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR]1 08:48 08:50 22
SXQ1 09:02 09:03 28
JHH1 09:10 09:11 30
BIJNOR [BJO]1 09:23 09:25 36
KJLU1 10:34 10:35 46
HALDAUR [HLDR]1 10:47 10:49 53
ARH1 10:58 10:59 57
SISN1 11:08 11:09 62
CHAND SIAU [CPS]1 11:23 11:25 71
BGRR1 11:40 11:41 78
BKNA1 11:51 11:52 83
CLKN1 12:00 12:01 86
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR]1 12:09 12:11 91
SEPR1 12:20 12:21 95
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 12:50 Dest 106