54382 - NBD-GJL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54382 known as NBD-GJL PASSENGER runs from NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] to GAJRAULA JN [GJL] covering 106 km distance

NBD-GJL PASSENGER [54382] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBD-GJL PASSENGERNBDGJLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 Src 08:05 0
FAZALPUR [FZL]1 08:12 08:13 6
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]1 08:18 08:20 11
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR]1 08:37 08:39 22
SUAHERI [SXQ]1 08:51 08:52 28
JHALRA [JHH]1 08:58 08:59 30
BIJNOR [BJO]1 09:13 09:15 36
KHARI JHALU [KJLU]1 09:34 09:35 46
HALDAUR [HLDR]1 09:48 09:50 53
AMHERA [ARH]1 09:59 10:00 57
SISAUNA [SISN]1 10:09 10:10 62
CHAND SIAU [CPS]1 10:45 10:50 71
BAGARPUR HALT [BGRR]1 11:01 11:02 78
BAKAINA HALT [BKNA]1 11:12 11:13 83
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT [CLKN]1 11:20 11:21 86
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR]1 11:30 11:32 91
SHERPUR [SEPR]1 11:40 11:41 95
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 12:35 Dest 106