20812 - NANDED-VSKP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20812 known as NANDED-VSKP EXP runs from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] to VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 984 km distance

NANDED-VSKP EXP [20812] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NANDED-VSKP EXP
NEDVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]1 Src 16:35 0
MUDKHED [MUE]1 17:05 17:07 22
BASAR [BSX]1 17:58 18:00 81
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 18:23 18:25 110
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 19:14 19:15 162
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:30 21:50 273
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 23:53 23:55 413
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 03:50 04:00 634
ELURU [EE]2 04:48 04:50 693
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 05:18 05:20 741
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]2 06:15 06:17 783
DUVVADA [DVD]2 09:38 09:40 967
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]2 10:15 Dest 984