20812 - NANDED-VSKP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20812 known as NANDED-VSKP EXP runs from NANDED [NED] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 990 km distance

NANDED-VSKP EXP [20812] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NANDED-VSKP EXPNEDVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 16:35 0
MUDKHED [MUE]1 17:05 17:07 22
BASAR [BSX]1 17:58 18:00 81
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 18:23 18:25 111
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 19:14 19:15 163
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:30 21:50 274
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 23:53 23:55 413
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 03:40 03:50 640
ELURU [EE]2 04:38 04:40 699
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 05:08 05:10 747
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 06:05 06:07 789
DUVVADA [DVD]2 09:38 09:40 972
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 10:15 Dest 990