95404 - N8 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95404 known as N8 runs from KASARA [KSRA] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 67 km distance

N8 [95404] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N8KSRAKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASARA [KSRA]1 Src 06:45 0
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 06:55 06:56 7
KHARDI [KE]1 07:01 07:02 14
THANSIT [THS]1 07:06 07:07 20
ATGAON [ATG]1 07:11 07:12 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 07:21 07:22 35
VASIND [VSD]1 07:27 07:28 41
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 07:34 07:35 49
TITVALA [TLA]1 07:41 07:42 57
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 07:56 Dest 67