95402 - N6 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95402 known as N6 runs from KASARA [KSRA] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 67 km distance

N6 [95402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N6KSRAKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASARA [KSRA]1 Src 06:10 0
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 06:20 06:21 7
KHARDI [KE]1 06:26 06:27 14
THANSIT [THS]1 06:31 06:32 20
ATGAON [ATG]1 06:36 06:37 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 06:46 06:47 35
VASIND [VSD]1 06:52 06:53 41
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 06:59 07:00 49
TITVALA [TLA]1 07:06 07:07 57
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 07:20 Dest 67