95425 - N33 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95425 known as N33 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KASARA [KSRA] covering 67 km distance

N33 [95425] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N33KYNKSRASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 00:07 0
SHAHAD [SHAD]1 00:11 00:12 3
AMBIVLI [ABY]1 00:14 00:15 5
TITVALA [TLA]1 00:20 00:21 11
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 00:27 00:28 18
VASIND [VSD]1 00:34 00:35 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 00:40 00:41 32
ATGAON [ATG]1 00:49 00:50 42
THANSIT [THS]1 00:54 00:55 48
KHARDI [KE]1 00:59 01:00 54
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 01:05 01:06 60
KASARA [KSRA]1 01:18 Dest 67