95428 - N32 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95428 known as N32 runs from KASARA [KSRA] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 67 km distance

N32 [95428] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N32KSRAKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASARA [KSRA]1 Src 20:15 0
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 20:25 20:26 7
KHARDI [KE]1 20:31 20:32 14
THANSIT [THS]1 20:36 20:37 20
ATGAON [ATG]1 20:41 20:42 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 20:51 20:52 35
VASIND [VSD]1 20:57 20:58 41
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 21:04 21:05 49
TITVALA [TLA]1 21:11 21:12 57
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 21:25 Dest 67