95426 - N30 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95426 known as N30 runs from KASARA [KSRA] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 67 km distance

N30 [95426] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N30KSRAKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASARA [KSRA]1 Src 18:18 0
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 18:28 18:29 7
KHARDI [KE]1 18:34 18:35 14
THANSIT [THS]1 18:39 18:40 20
ATGAON [ATG]1 18:44 18:45 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 18:54 18:55 35
VASIND [VSD]1 19:00 19:01 41
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 19:07 19:08 49
TITVALA [TLA]1 19:14 19:15 57
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 19:28 Dest 67