5596 - MZS - RNY PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5596 known as MZS - RNY PASS SPL runs from MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] to RANGIYA JN [RNY] covering 449 km distance

MZS - RNY PASS SPL [5596] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MZS - RNY PASS SPLMZSRNYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS]1 Src 06:00 0
LAIMEKURI [LMY]1 06:19 06:20 16
TELAM [TQM]1 06:32 06:33 24
SIMEN CHAPARI [SMCP]1 06:47 06:48 37
ARCHIPATHAR HALT [ACPR]1 07:04 07:05 51
SILAPATHAR [SPTR]1 07:17 07:18 61
SRIPANI [SRPN]1 07:33 07:34 72
DHEMAJI [DMC]1 07:50 07:52 84
BORDOLONI [BDLN]1 08:08 08:09 97
GOGAMUKH [GOM]1 08:23 08:24 110
BAGINADI [BGND]1 08:47 08:48 128
LILABARI [LBI]1 09:08 09:09 145
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP]1 09:35 09:37 153
SILANIBARI [SOB]1 09:50 09:51 163
KATHAL PUKHURI [KTPR]1 10:02 10:03 170
HARMUTI [HMY]1 10:19 10:21 183
TATIBAHAR [TBH]1 10:42 10:43 201
DUBIA [DBW]1 11:00 11:01 214
GOHPUR [GPZ]1 11:14 11:15 224
HELEM [HML]1 11:35 11:36 243
NIZBARGANJ [NBX]1 12:07 12:08 259
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE]1 12:38 12:39 275
NIZCHATIA [NCA]1 12:53 12:54 287
DHALAIBIL [DQL]1 13:09 13:10 301
BALIPARA [BVU]1 13:27 13:28 317
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 13:50 14:00 326
NEW MISAMARI [NMM]1 14:12 14:13 337
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR]1 14:25 14:26 350
MAJBAT [MJBT]1 14:41 14:42 367
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB]1 14:52 14:53 376
UDALGURI [ULG]1 15:05 15:06 388
HARISINGA [HRSN]1 15:17 15:18 399
TANGLA [TNL]1 15:29 15:30 411
KHOIRABARI [KBY]1 15:40 15:42 422
GORESUAR [GVR]1 16:18 16:19 434
KHANDIKAR [KYO]1 16:30 16:31 444
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 17:00 Dest 449