5596 - MZS - RNY PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5596 known as MZS - RNY PASS SPL runs from MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] to RANGIYA JN [RNY] covering 449 km distance

MZS - RNY PASS SPL [5596] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MZS - RNY PASS SPL
MZSRNYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] 1 Src 06:00 0
LMY 1 06:19 06:20 16
TELAM [TQM] 1 06:32 06:33 24
SMCP 1 06:47 06:48 37
ACPR 1 07:04 07:05 51
SILAPATHAR [SPTR] 1 07:17 07:18 61
SRPN 1 07:33 07:34 72
DHEMAJI [DMC] 1 07:50 07:52 84
BDLN 1 08:08 08:09 97
GOGAMUKH [GOM] 1 08:23 08:24 110
BGND 1 08:47 08:48 128
LBI 1 09:08 09:09 145
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP] 1 09:35 09:37 153
SILANIBARI [SOB] 1 09:50 09:51 163
KATHAL PUKHURI [KTPR] 1 10:02 10:03 170
HARMUTI [HMY] 1 10:19 10:21 183
TATIBAHAR [TBH] 1 10:42 10:43 201
DUBIA [DBW] 1 11:00 11:01 214
GOHPUR [GPZ] 1 11:14 11:15 224
HELEM [HML] 1 11:35 11:36 243
NIZBARGANJ [NBX] 1 12:07 12:08 259
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE] 1 12:38 12:39 275
NIZCHATIA [NCA] 1 12:53 12:54 287
DHALAIBIL [DQL] 1 13:09 13:10 301
BALIPARA [BVU] 1 13:27 13:28 317
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 1 13:50 14:00 326
NEW MISAMARI [NMM] 1 14:12 14:13 337
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR] 1 14:25 14:26 350
MAJBAT [MJBT] 1 14:41 14:42 367
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB] 1 14:52 14:53 376
UDALGURI [ULG] 1 15:05 15:06 388
HARISINGA [HRSN] 1 15:17 15:18 399
TANGLA [TNL] 1 15:29 15:30 411
KHOIRABARI [KBY] 1 15:40 15:42 422
GORESUAR [GVR] 1 16:18 16:19 434
KYO 1 16:30 16:31 444
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 17:00 Dest 449