16535 - MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16535 known as MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to SOLAPUR JN [SUR] covering 973 km distance

MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16535] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESSMYSSURMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 Src 15:30 0
PANDAVAPURA [PANP]1 15:44 15:45 20
MANDYA [MYA]1 16:09 16:10 45
MADDUR [MAD]1 16:24 16:25 65
CHANNAPATNA [CPT]1 16:44 16:45 83
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM]1 16:54 16:55 94
BIDADI [BID]1 17:09 17:10 109
KENGERI [KGI]1 17:29 17:30 126
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 18:30 18:50 138
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 19:05 19:10 144
TUMKUR [TK]1 20:18 20:20 207
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 21:45 21:50 303
BIRUR JN [RRB]1 22:33 22:35 348
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]1 23:24 23:25 417
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 00:03 00:05 463
HARIHAR [HRR]2 00:28 00:30 476
RANIBENNUR [RNR]2 00:53 00:55 508
HAVERI [HVR]2 01:23 01:25 541
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 03:20 03:30 616
ANNIGERI [NGR]2 04:39 04:40 651
GADAG JN [GDG]2 05:20 05:30 674
HOLE ALUR [HLAR]2 06:19 06:20 722
BADAMI [BDM]2 06:44 06:45 741
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED]2 06:59 07:00 754
BAGALKOT [BGK]2 07:20 07:22 767
ALMATTI [LMT]2 07:59 08:00 802
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX]2 08:29 08:30 820
BIJAPUR [BJP]2 09:20 09:25 864
NIMBAL [NBL]2 09:44 09:45 901
INDI ROAD [IDR]2 10:23 10:25 915
HOTGI [HG]2 12:13 12:15 958
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 12:40 Dest 973