7074 - MYS-SC HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7074 known as MYS-SC HSP runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 830 km distance

MYS-SC HSP [7074] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-SC HSP
MYSSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 18:15 0
MANDYA [MYA] 1 19:00 19:02 45
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 21:15 21:25 138
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 21:38 21:40 143
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 23:08 23:10 239
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 00:20 00:25 318
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 00:58 01:00 351
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 02:45 02:50 419
ADONI [AD] 2 03:32 03:34 471
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 04:05 04:15 512
RAICHUR [RC] 2 04:40 04:42 540
YADGIR [YG] 2 05:20 05:22 609
TANDUR [TDU] 2 07:30 07:32 716
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 09:05 09:07 807
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 10:00 Dest 830