7074 - MYS-SC HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7074 known as MYS-SC HSP runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 830 km distance

MYS-SC HSP [7074] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-SC HSPMYSSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 Src 18:15 0
MANDYA [MYA]1 19:00 19:02 45
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 21:15 21:25 138
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 21:38 21:40 143
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 23:08 23:10 239
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 00:20 00:25 318
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 00:58 01:00 351
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 02:45 02:50 419
ADONI [AD]2 03:32 03:34 471
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 04:05 04:15 512
RAICHUR [RC]2 04:40 04:42 540
YADGIR [YG]2 05:20 05:22 609
TANDUR [TDU]2 07:30 07:32 716
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 09:05 09:07 807
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 10:00 Dest 830