16557 - MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16557 known as MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to KSR BENGALURU [SBC] covering 138 km distance

MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES [16557] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRESMYSSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 Src 14:30 0
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S]1 14:44 14:45 15
MANDYA [MYA]1 15:09 15:10 45
MADDUR [MAD]1 15:29 15:30 65
CHANNAPATNA [CPT]1 15:44 15:45 83
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM]1 15:54 15:55 94
BIDADI [BID]1 16:09 16:10 109
KENGERI [KGI]1 16:23 16:25 126
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 17:10 Dest 138