MYS JP SF EXP [12975] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MYS JP SF EXP [12975] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS JP SF EXP12975MYSJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 10:20 0
MANDYA [MYA] 1 10:58 11:00 45
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 12:45 13:00 138
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 13:10 13:12 142
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 15:04 15:05 248
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 17:00 17:05 327
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 17:39 17:40 360
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 19:15 19:30 445
DHONE [DHNE] 1 20:55 21:00 514
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 21:52 21:54 567
GADWAL [GWD] 1 22:58 23:00 623
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 00:10 00:12 698
JADCHERLA [JCL] 2 00:24 00:25 716
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 02:00 02:10 803
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 04:20 04:22 949
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 05:29 05:30 1065
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 05:54 05:55 1085
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 06:24 06:25 1123
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 07:50 08:00 1193
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 08:19 08:20 1207
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 09:23 09:24 1291
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 09:59 10:00 1328
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 11:05 11:15 1404
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 12:37 12:38 1508
BETUL [BZU] 2 14:04 14:05 1594
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 15:55 16:00 1701
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 16:18 16:20 1719
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 17:23 17:25 1787
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 17:55 18:05 1793
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 18:34 18:36 1803
SEHORE [SEH] 2 18:56 18:58 1832
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 19:34 19:36 1873
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 20:12 20:14 1916
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 21:25 21:35 1976
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 22:45 23:10 2031
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 2 23:37 23:38 2071
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 3 00:15 00:16 2123
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 3 00:39 00:40 2156
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 01:45 01:55 2256
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 3 03:40 04:00 2364
DURGAPURA [DPA] 3 05:45 05:46 2488
JAIPUR [JP] 3 06:15 Dest 2495
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.