56202 - MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56202 known as MYS-CMNR PASSENGER runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR] covering 60 km distance

MYS-CMNR PASSENGER [56202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-CMNR PASSENGERMYSCMNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 Src 05:00 0
CHAMARAJAPURAM [CMJ]1 05:03 05:05 3
ASHOKAPURAM [AP]1 05:11 05:12 5
KADAKOLA [KDO]1 05:24 05:25 16
TANDAVAPURA [TXM]1 05:29 05:30 19
SUJATA PURAM HALT [SJPM]1 05:34 05:35 23
NANJANGUD TOWN [NTW]1 05:38 05:40 25
CHINNADAGUDIHDI [CGHD]1 05:49 05:50 32
NARASAMBUDHI [NBU]1 05:55 05:56 34
KAVALANDE [KVE]1 06:04 06:05 41
KONANUR [KRNU]1 06:13 06:14 46
BADANAGUPPE [BDGP]1 06:19 06:20 49
CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR]1 06:40 Dest 60