19668 - MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19668 known as MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to UDAIPUR [UDZ] covering 2267 km distance

MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP [19668] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXPMYSUDZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 Src 10:00 0
MANDYA [MYA]1 10:35 10:37 45
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 12:10 12:15 138
TUMKUR [TK]1 13:39 13:40 208
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 17:31 17:33 463
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 20:35 20:50 616
BELGAUM [BGM]1 23:30 23:32 758
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 02:30 02:35 895
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 08:15 08:20 1174
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 12:45 12:50 1358
SURAT [ST]2 15:42 15:47 1573
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 17:25 17:35 1702
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 21:50 22:10 1964
MANDASOR [MDS]2 23:30 23:32 2048
CHITTAURGARH [COR]3 02:50 02:55 2153
UDAIPUR [UDZ]3 04:55 Dest 2267