56114 - MV-TPJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56114 known as MV-TPJ PASS runs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] to MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] covering 120 km distance

MV-TPJ PASS [56114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MV-TPJ PASS
TPJMVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 Src 18:05 0
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 1 18:12 18:13 2
MCJ 1 18:16 18:17 5
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] 1 18:22 18:23 9
TOM 1 18:28 18:29 15
SGM 1 18:34 18:35 21
AYN 1 18:41 18:42 27
BUDALUR [BAL] 1 18:47 18:48 32
ALK 1 18:56 18:57 40
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 19:05 19:10 49
TT 1 19:20 19:21 59
PVL 1 19:24 19:25 64
AZP 1 19:29 19:30 67
PDV 1 19:34 19:35 71
PAPANASAM [PML] 1 19:39 19:40 74
SPL 1 19:45 19:46 80
SWAMIMALAI [SWI] 1 19:50 19:51 81
DSM 1 19:57 19:58 85
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 1 20:05 20:07 89
TRM 1 20:11 20:12 93
TDR 1 20:15 20:16 97
ADUTURAI [ADT] 1 20:21 20:22 100
NPT 1 20:27 20:28 105
KUTRALAM [KTM] 1 20:34 20:35 111
MALLIYAM [MY] 1 20:39 20:40 115
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 21:20 Dest 120