56114 - MV-TPJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56114 known as MV-TPJ PASS runs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] to MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] covering 120 km distance

MV-TPJ PASS [56114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MV-TPJ PASSTPJMVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 Src 18:05 0
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC]1 18:12 18:13 3
MANJATTIDAL [MCJ]1 18:16 18:17 5
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB]1 18:22 18:23 10
TONDAMANPATTI [TOM]1 18:28 18:29 15
SOLGAMPATTI [SGM]1 18:34 18:35 21
AIYANAPURAM [AYN]1 18:41 18:42 28
BUDALUR [BAL]1 18:47 18:48 32
ALAKKUDI [ALK]1 18:56 18:57 40
THANJAVUR [TJ]1 19:08 19:10 50
TITTE [TT]1 19:20 19:21 60
PASUPATIKOVIL [PVL]1 19:24 19:25 65
AYYAMPET [AZP]1 19:29 19:30 67
PANDARAVADAI [PDV]1 19:34 19:35 72
PAPANASAM [PML]1 19:39 19:40 75
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL [SPL]1 19:45 19:46 80
SWAMIMALAI [SWI]1 19:50 19:51 82
DARASURAM [DSM]1 19:57 19:58 85
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 20:05 20:07 89
TIRUNAGESVARAM [TRM]1 20:11 20:12 94
TIRUVIDALMARUDR [TDR]1 20:15 20:16 97
ADUTURAI [ADT]1 20:21 20:22 100
NARASINGAMPET [NPT]1 20:27 20:28 105
KUTRALAM [KTM]1 20:34 20:35 112
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 21:20 Dest 120