56033 - MV-MQ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56033 known as MV-MQ PASSR runs from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] to MANNARGUDI [MQ] covering 76 km distance

MV-MQ PASSR [56033] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MV-MQ PASSR
MVMQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 Src 16:40 0
MANGANALLUR [MNX]1 16:52 16:53 8
PERALAM JN [PEM]1 17:01 17:02 15
PUNTHOTTAM [POM]1 17:08 17:09 18
NANNILAM [NNM]1 17:16 17:17 23
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]1 17:38 17:40 38
KU1 17:47 17:48 44
TMU1 17:53 17:54 49
KDE1 18:01 18:02 54
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ]1 18:10 18:12 63
MANNARGUDI [MQ]1 18:55 Dest 76