56033 - MV-MQ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56033 known as MV-MQ PASSR runs from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] to MANNARGUDI [MQ] covering 76 km distance

MV-MQ PASSR [56033] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MV-MQ PASSRMVMQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 Src 16:40 0
PERALAM JN [PEM]1 17:01 17:02 16
PUNTHOTTAM [POM]1 17:08 17:09 19
NANNILAM [NNM]1 17:16 17:17 24
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]1 17:38 17:40 39
KULIKARAI [KU]1 17:47 17:48 44
TIRUMANTHIKUNAM [TMU]1 17:53 17:54 49
KORADACHERI [KDE]1 18:01 18:02 55
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ]1 18:10 18:12 63
MANNARGUDI [MQ]1 18:55 Dest 76