6819 - MV-KMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6819 known as MV-KMU SPL runs from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] to KUMBAKONAM [KMU] covering 31 km distance

MV-KMU SPL [6819] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MV-KMU SPL
MVKMUHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 Src 07:15 0
MALLIYAM [MY]1 07:20 07:21 4
KUTRALAM [KTM]1 07:27 07:28 8
NPT1 07:34 07:35 15
ADUTURAI [ADT]1 07:42 07:43 19
TDR1 07:48 07:49 23
TRM1 07:53 07:54 26
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 08:03 Dest 31