12083 - MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12083 known as MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP runs from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] to COIMBATORE JN [CBE] covering 362 km distance

MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP [12083] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXPMVCBEJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 Src 14:50 0
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 15:13 15:15 31
PAPANASAM [PML]1 15:28 15:29 46
THANJAVUR [TJ]1 15:43 15:45 70
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 16:50 17:00 120
KARUR [KRR]1 18:13 18:15 196
ERODE JN [ED]1 19:17 19:20 261
TIRUPPUR [TUP]1 20:03 20:05 311
IRUGUR [IGU]1 20:34 20:35 344
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 21:15 Dest 362