15120 - MUV-RMM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15120 known as MUV-RMM EXPRESS runs from MANDUADIH [MUV] to RAMESWARAM [RMM] covering 2777 km distance

MUV-RMM EXPRESS [15120] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUV-RMM EXPRESS
MUVRMMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 Src 21:00 0
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 21:48 21:50 56
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 00:05 00:55 120
SATNA [STA] 2 03:45 03:55 297
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:00 05:05 395
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 06:25 06:35 486
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 10:35 10:45 731
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 15:10 15:20 1028
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 16:19 16:21 1104
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 17:57 18:00 1225
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 19:00 19:10 1239
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 19:59 20:00 1309
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 20:49 20:50 1381
WARANGAL [WL] 2 23:10 23:12 1482
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 02:50 03:00 1683
TENALI JN [TEL] 3 03:26 03:28 1714
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 04:51 04:53 1821
NELLORE [NLR] 3 06:27 06:29 1937
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 07:53 07:55 1975
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 3 10:35 10:50 2117
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 3 11:43 11:45 2173
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 3 13:10 13:15 2276
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 3 14:04 14:05 2322
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 3 14:33 14:35 2360
SIRKAZHI [SY] 3 14:54 14:55 2377
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 3 15:18 15:20 2397
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 3 16:03 16:05 2429
THANJAVUR [TJ] 3 16:38 16:40 2468
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 3 17:50 18:00 2518
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 3 18:54 18:55 2570
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 3 20:29 20:30 2607
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO] 3 20:36 20:37 2612
SIVAGANGA [SVGA] 3 21:24 21:25 2648
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 3 21:38 21:40 2668
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 3 22:09 22:10 2692
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 3 22:34 22:35 2728
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 4 00:35 Dest 2777