MUV-JBP EXPRESS [15117] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MUV-JBP EXPRESS [15117] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUV-JBP EXPRESS15117MUVJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 Src 08:25 0
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 1 09:18 09:20 43
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 09:46 09:48 56
JI 1 10:31 10:33 111
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 11:08 11:10 118
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 11:50 12:20 120
SATNA [STA] 1 15:40 15:50 297
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 16:14 16:16 332
KATNI [KTE] 1 17:00 17:05 395
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 17:43 17:45 447
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 18:40 Dest 486
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.