15117 - MUV-JBP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15117 known as MUV-JBP EXPRESS runs from MANDUADIH [MUV] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 486 km distance

MUV-JBP EXPRESS [15117] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUV-JBP EXPRESSMUVJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANDUADIH [MUV]1 Src 08:25 0
MADHOSINGH [MBS]1 09:18 09:20 43
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]1 09:46 09:48 56
JI1 10:31 10:33 111
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]1 11:08 11:10 118
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 11:50 12:20 121
SATNA [STA]1 15:05 15:15 297
MAIHAR [MYR]1 15:38 15:40 333
KATNI [KTE]1 16:35 16:40 395
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 17:28 17:30 448
JABALPUR [JBP]1 18:50 Dest 486