55014 - MUV-CPR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MUV-CPR PASSENGER [55014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUV-CPR PASSENGER
BCYCPRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 Src 04:50 0
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 05:02 05:04 6
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 05:16 05:18 16
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 05:25 05:27 22
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 05:40 05:45 31
SYH 1 05:58 06:00 36
TRN 1 06:11 06:13 44
BSCK 1 06:19 06:20 48
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 1 06:25 06:29 53
SAHR 1 06:34 06:35 59
AKS 1 06:40 06:41 63
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 06:51 06:56 71
GZT 1 07:01 07:02 75
SBK 1 07:09 07:10 83
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 1 07:38 07:39 90
DDD 1 07:46 07:47 97
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 1 07:55 07:56 104
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 1 08:06 08:07 112
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 1 08:18 08:20 120
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 1 08:32 08:34 126
SAGARPALI [SVI] 1 08:50 08:51 131
BALLIA [BUI] 1 09:30 09:50 136
BANSDIH ROAD [BCD] 1 10:01 10:03 145
CATA 1 10:14 10:15 149
SAHATWAR [STW] 1 10:20 10:21 154
REOTI [ROI] 1 10:30 10:31 162
DCP 1 10:43 10:44 167
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 10:50 10:51 173
BKLA 1 10:58 11:00 180
MANJHI [MHT] 1 11:09 11:10 185
RVG 1 11:17 11:18 190
GAUTAMSTHAN [GTST] 1 12:00 12:02 192
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 13:00 Dest 201