MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP [17031] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP [17031] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP17031CSMTHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 12:45 0
DADAR [DR] 1 12:57 13:00 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 13:37 13:40 53
KARJAT [KJT] 1 14:18 14:20 99
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 15:07 15:10 127
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 16:30 16:35 191
URULI [URI] 1 17:04 17:05 219
KEDGAON [KDG] 1 17:24 17:25 245
DAUND JN [DD] 1 18:10 18:15 266
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 1 18:38 18:40 294
JEUR [JEUR] 1 19:15 19:17 341
KEM [KEM] 1 19:40 19:42 357
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 20:08 20:10 375
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 22:15 22:25 454
DUDHANI [DUD] 1 23:28 23:30 517
GULBARGA [GR] 2 00:27 00:30 567
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 00:58 01:00 593
WADI [WADI] 2 01:30 01:35 604
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 01:54 01:55 619
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 2 02:04 02:05 628
SERAM [SEM] 2 02:14 02:15 641
TANDUR [TDU] 2 02:59 03:00 674
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 03:57 03:59 715
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 04:33 04:34 765
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 04:53 04:58 783
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 05:55 Dest 789
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.