12952 - MUMBAI RAJDHANI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12952 known as MUMBAI RAJDHANI runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to MMCT covering 1388 km distance

MUMBAI RAJDHANI [12952] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUMBAI RAJDHANI
NDLSMMCTRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 16:25 0
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 21:00 21:05 464
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 23:35 23:37 689
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 00:05 00:08 734
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 03:24 03:34 997
SURAT [ST]2 04:58 05:03 1126
BORIVALI [BVI]2 07:27 07:29 1359
MMCT2 08:15 Dest 1388