12952 - MUMBAI RAJDHANI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12952 known as MUMBAI RAJDHANI runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT] covering 1389 km distance

MUMBAI RAJDHANI [12952] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSMMCTRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 16:25 0
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 21:05 21:10 465
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 23:35 23:37 690
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 00:05 00:08 734
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 03:24 03:34 997
SURAT [ST]2 04:58 05:03 1126
BORIVALI [BVI]2 07:27 07:29 1359
MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT]2 08:15 Dest 1389