17031 - MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17031 known as MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 788 km distance

MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP [17031] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXPCSMTHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]1 Src 12:45 0
DADAR [DR]1 12:57 13:00 9
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 13:37 13:40 53
KARJAT [KJT]1 14:18 14:20 100
LONAVALA [LNL]1 15:07 15:10 128
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 16:30 16:35 192
URULI [URI]1 17:04 17:05 220
KEDGAON [KDG]1 17:24 17:25 245
DAUND JN [DD]1 18:10 18:15 267
BHIGWAN [BGVN]1 18:38 18:40 294
JEUR [JEUR]1 19:15 19:17 341
KEM [KEM]1 19:40 19:42 357
KURDUVADI [KWV]1 20:08 20:10 376
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 22:15 22:20 454
DUDHANI [DUD]1 23:28 23:30 518
KLBG2 00:27 00:30 567
SHAHABAD [SDB]2 00:58 01:00 593
WADI [WADI]2 01:30 01:35 603
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 01:54 01:55 618
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR]2 02:04 02:05 628
SERAM [SEM]2 02:14 02:15 640
TANDUR [TDU]2 02:59 03:00 673
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 03:54 03:55 715
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 04:33 04:34 764
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 04:57 04:58 782
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 05:55 Dest 788