17025 - MUGR-SC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17025 known as MUGR-SC EXPRESS runs from MANUGURU [MUGR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 346 km distance

MUGR-SC EXPRESS [17025] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUGR-SC EXPRESSMUGRSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANUGURU [MUGR]1 Src 21:30 0
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR]1 22:35 22:45 49
BETHAMPURDI [BTPD]1 22:54 22:55 59
TADAKALPUDI [TPY]1 23:04 23:05 66
CHIMA PAHAD [CMW]1 23:11 23:12 75
GANDHIPURAM HALT [GHPU]1 23:19 23:20 83
KAREPALLI [KRA]1 23:29 23:30 88
POCHARAM [PCZ]1 23:39 23:40 97
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 23:49 23:50 102
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 00:09 00:10 126
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]2 00:17 00:18 141
WARANGAL [WL]2 00:54 00:55 187
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 01:48 01:50 206
JANGAON [ZN]2 02:34 02:35 255
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 04:45 Dest 346