17025 - MUGR-SC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17025 known as MUGR-SC EXPRESS runs from MANUGURU [MUGR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 341 km distance

MUGR-SC EXPRESS [17025] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUGR-SC EXPRESSMUGRSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANUGURU [MUGR]1 Src 21:30 0
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR]1 22:32 22:42 49
BETHAMPURDI [BTPD]1 22:52 22:53 59
TADAKALPUDI [TPY]1 23:02 23:03 66
CHIMA PAHAD [CMW]1 23:09 23:10 75
GANDHIPURAM HALT [GHPU]1 23:18 23:19 83
KAREPALLI [KRA]1 23:28 23:29 88
POCHARAM [PCZ]1 23:39 23:40 97
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 23:50 23:51 105
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 00:10 00:11 129
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]2 00:18 00:19 145
WARANGAL [WL]2 00:55 00:56 190
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 01:49 01:51 210
JANGAON [ZN]2 02:43 02:44 258
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 04:45 Dest 341