57229 - MTM-VSKP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57229 known as MTM-VSKP PASS runs from MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 373 km distance

MTM-VSKP PASS [57229] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM-VSKP PASSMTMVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MACHELIPATNAM [MTM]1 Src 21:10 0
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU]1 21:16 21:17 4
PEDANA [PAV]1 21:26 21:27 10
VADLAMANNADU [VMD]1 21:34 21:35 17
KAVUTARAM [KVM]1 21:42 21:43 22
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL]1 21:48 21:49 26
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 22:15 22:30 37
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU]1 22:47 22:48 52
MANDAVALLI [MDVL]1 22:55 22:56 59
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]1 23:04 23:05 66
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 23:23 23:25 83
UNDI [UNDI]1 23:39 23:40 93
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 23:53 23:54 100
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]2 00:20 00:40 102
VENDRA [VND]2 00:44 00:45 110
ATTILI [AL]2 01:02 01:03 122
TANUKU [TNKU]2 01:14 01:15 133
KALDHARI [KLDI]2 01:24 01:25 142
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]2 01:48 01:50 150
KOVVUR [KVR]2 02:05 02:06 165
GODAVARI [GVN]2 02:13 02:14 169
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 02:30 02:45 172
DWARAPUDI [DWP]2 03:02 03:03 192
ANAPARTI [APT]2 03:08 03:09 196
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 03:29 03:30 222
PITHAPURAM [PAP]2 03:43 03:44 234
GOLLAPROLU [GLP]2 03:49 03:50 240
ANNAVARAM [ANV]2 04:04 04:05 259
TUNI [TUNI]2 04:19 04:20 276
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP]2 04:43 04:44 298
ELAMANCHILI [YLM]2 04:59 05:00 316
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]2 06:14 06:15 340
DUVVADA [DVD]2 07:23 07:25 355
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]2 07:47 07:48 368
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 08:10 Dest 373