7049 - NS-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7049 known as NS-HYB runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 456 km distance

NS-HYB [7049] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS-HYBNSHYBSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NARASAPUR [NS]1 Src 19:30 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 19:43 19:45 8
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 20:30 20:32 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 20:38 20:40 30
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 21:10 21:12 48
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]1 21:30 21:32 65
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 22:30 22:35 94
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 23:40 23:55 135
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 01:00 01:05 168
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 02:30 02:32 242
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 03:45 03:47 301
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 04:30 04:32 340
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 08:50 08:55 450
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 09:45 Dest 456