7049 - MTM-SC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7049 known as MTM-SC runs from MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 400 km distance

MTM-SC [7049] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM-SCMTMSCSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MACHELIPATNAM [MTM]1 Src 15:05 0
PEDANA [PAV]1 15:15 15:16 10
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 15:45 15:47 37
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 16:50 17:00 81
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 17:45 17:50 114
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 18:39 18:40 156
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 20:04 20:05 252
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 20:34 20:35 290
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 22:45 Dest 400