7247 Train Time Table, MTM-RC SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MTM-RC SPL [7247] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM-RC SPLMTMRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 1 Src 15:15 0
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 15:58 16:00 36
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 17:00 17:10 79
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 18:00 18:05 112
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 18:50 18:51 157
VINUKONDA [VKN] 1 19:29 19:30 195
DONAKONDA [DKD] 1 19:55 19:56 232
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 20:25 20:26 256
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 21:20 21:21 316
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 22:55 23:00 369
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 23:50 23:52 409
DHONE [DHNE] 2 00:40 00:45 445
MADDIKERA [MKR] 2 02:36 02:38 502
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 03:05 03:10 514
ADONI [AD] 2 04:00 04:02 565
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 06:15 06:17 606
RAICHUR [RC] 2 06:50 Dest 635