17049 Train Time Table, MTM EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MTM EXP [17049] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM EXPMTMSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 1 Src 20:30 0
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 1 20:36 20:37 4
PEDANA [PAV] 1 20:46 20:47 10
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 1 20:54 20:55 17
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 1 21:03 21:04 22
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 1 21:08 21:09 25
NUJELLA [NUJ] 1 21:15 21:16 30
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 21:32 21:36 36
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:35 22:50 79
KONDAPALLI [KI] 1 23:17 23:18 89
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 23:39 23:40 128
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 00:04 00:05 173
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 00:39 00:40 196
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 00:59 01:00 220
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 2 01:19 01:20 235
WARANGAL [WL] 2 02:14 02:15 280
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 02:25 02:26 300
JANGAON [ZN] 2 02:49 02:50 348
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 05:05 Dest 440