17402 - NS MTM-TPTY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17402 known as NS MTM-TPTY EXP runs from MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 465 km distance

NS MTM-TPTY EXP [17402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NS MTM-TPTY EXPMTMTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MACHELIPATNAM [MTM]1 Src 19:00 0
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU]1 19:06 19:07 4
PEDANA [PAV]1 19:16 19:17 10
VADLAMANNADU [VMD]1 19:24 19:25 17
KAVUTARAM [KVM]1 19:32 19:33 22
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL]1 19:37 19:38 25
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 19:55 20:25 36
TARIGOPPULA [TGU]1 20:42 20:43 54
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 21:20 21:40 79
TENALI JN [TEL]1 22:09 22:10 111
BAPATLA [BPP]1 22:43 22:44 153
CHIRALA [CLX]1 22:54 22:55 168
ONGOLE [OGL]1 23:32 23:33 218
KAVALI [KVZ]2 00:17 00:18 283
NELLORE [NLR]2 01:09 01:10 334
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 02:39 02:40 372
VENDODU [VDD]2 02:59 03:00 391
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 03:09 03:10 408
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 03:29 03:30 432
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 03:58 04:02 455
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 04:35 Dest 465