17049 - MTM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17049 known as MTM EXP runs from MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 440 km distance

MTM EXP [17049] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM EXPMTMSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM]1 Src 20:30 0
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU]1 20:36 20:37 4
PEDANA [PAV]1 20:46 20:47 10
VADLAMANNADU [VMD]1 20:54 20:55 17
KAVUTARAM [KVM]1 21:03 21:04 22
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL]1 21:08 21:09 25
NUJELLA [NUJ]1 21:15 21:16 30
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 21:32 21:36 36
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 22:35 22:50 79
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 23:17 23:18 89
MADHIRA [MDR]1 23:39 23:40 128
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 00:04 00:05 173
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]2 00:39 00:40 196
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 00:59 01:00 220
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]2 01:19 01:20 235
WARANGAL [WL]2 02:14 02:15 280
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 02:25 02:26 300
JANGAON [ZN]2 02:49 02:50 348
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 05:05 Dest 440