54794 - MTJ-SWM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54794 known as MTJ-SWM PASS runs from MATHURA JN [MTJ] to SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] covering 216 km distance

MTJ-SWM PASS [54794] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-SWM PASSMTJSWMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 Src 14:00 0
MURHESI RAMPUR [MSRP]1 14:09 14:10 9
JAJAN PATTI [JJA]1 14:21 14:22 17
DHAURMUI JAGHNA [DUM]1 14:33 14:34 25
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 14:43 14:48 34
SEWAR [SWAR]1 14:56 14:57 43
PINGORA [PNGR]1 15:10 15:11 55
KELA DEVI [KEV]1 15:19 15:20 63
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 15:35 15:40 75
DUMARIYA [DY]1 15:44 15:45 84
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]1 15:54 15:55 95
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 16:09 16:10 108
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 16:24 16:25 118
PILIODA [PDZ]1 16:38 16:39 132
CHHOTI ODAI [COO]1 16:47 16:48 140
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 17:05 17:10 153
LALPUR UMRI [LRU]1 17:19 17:20 159
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]1 17:29 17:30 169
NOMODA [NMD]1 17:39 17:40 179
MALARNA [MLZ]1 17:59 18:00 186
MOKHOLI [MXL]1 18:24 18:25 197
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT]1 18:39 18:40 206
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 19:45 Dest 216