64905 - MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64905 known as MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU runs from MATHURA JN [MTJ] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 141 km distance

MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU [64905] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMUMTJNDLSEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 Src 05:00 0
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR]1 05:06 05:07 2
VRBD1 05:14 05:15 10
AJHAI [AJH]1 05:23 05:24 21
CHATA [CHJ]1 05:32 05:33 31
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 05:41 05:42 41
HODAL [HDL]1 05:52 05:53 53
BNCR1 06:00 06:01 60
SHLK1 06:07 06:08 64
RDE1 06:16 06:17 74
PALWAL [PWL]1 06:41 06:43 83
ASAOTI [AST]1 06:55 06:56 95
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 07:06 07:07 105
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 07:12 07:13 109
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 07:18 07:19 113
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 07:30 07:31 123
OKHLA [OKA]1 07:36 07:37 130
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 07:46 07:47 133
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 07:53 07:54 138
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 07:57 07:58 139
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 08:20 Dest 141