64903 - MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64903 known as MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU runs from MATHURA JN [MTJ] to GHAZIABAD [GZB] covering 164 km distance

MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU [64903] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMUMTJGZBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 Src 05:45 0
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR]1 05:51 05:52 2
VRBD1 05:59 06:00 10
AJHAI [AJH]1 06:08 06:09 21
CHATA [CHJ]1 06:17 06:18 31
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 06:26 06:27 41
HODAL [HDL]1 06:37 06:38 53
BNCR1 06:45 06:46 60
SHLK1 06:51 06:52 64
RDE1 07:00 07:01 74
PALWAL [PWL]1 07:24 07:25 83
ASAOTI [AST]1 07:36 07:37 95
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 07:46 07:47 105
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 07:52 07:53 109
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 07:57 07:58 113
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 08:12 08:13 123
OKHLA [OKA]1 08:19 08:20 130
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 08:26 08:27 133
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 08:33 08:34 138
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 08:39 08:40 139
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 08:55 09:10 141
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 09:17 09:18 142
DELHI [DLI]1 09:28 09:30 144
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 09:45 09:46 150
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 09:50 09:51 152
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 09:56 09:57 157
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 10:20 Dest 164