64903 - MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64903 known as MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU runs from MATHURA JN [MTJ] to GHAZIABAD [GZB] covering 164 km distance

MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU [64903] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMUMTJGZBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 Src 05:45 0
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR]1 05:51 05:52 2
VRINDABAN ROAD [VRBD]1 05:59 06:00 10
AJHAI [AJH]1 06:08 06:09 21
CHATA [CHJ]1 06:17 06:18 31
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 06:26 06:27 41
HODAL [HDL]1 06:37 06:38 53
BANCHARI [BNCR]1 06:45 06:46 60
SHOLAKA [SHLK]1 06:51 06:52 64
RUNDHI [RDE]1 07:00 07:01 74
PALWAL [PWL]1 07:24 07:25 83
ASAOTI [AST]1 07:36 07:37 95
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 07:44 07:45 105
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 07:49 07:50 109
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 07:54 07:55 113
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 08:12 08:13 123
OKHLA [OKA]1 08:19 08:20 130
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 08:26 08:27 133
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 08:33 08:34 138
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 08:39 08:40 139
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 08:55 08:58 141
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 09:04 09:05 142
DELHI [DLI]1 09:15 09:20 144
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 09:35 09:36 150
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 09:40 09:41 152
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 09:46 09:47 157
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 10:10 Dest 164