69160 - MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69160 known as MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER runs from MATHURA JN [MTJ] to BAYANA JN [BXN] covering 75 km distance

MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER [69160] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGERMTJBXNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 Src 06:40 0
MURHESI RAMPUR [MSRP]1 06:49 06:50 9
CHURAMAN NAGRI [CRG]1 06:55 06:56 11
JAJAN PATTI [JJA]1 07:01 07:02 17
RANIKUND RARAH [RKR]1 07:07 07:08 21
DHAURMUI JAGHNA [DUM]1 07:13 07:14 25
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 07:24 07:27 34
SEWAR [SWAR]1 07:36 07:37 43
JAICHOLI [JCU]1 07:43 07:44 49
PINGORA [PNGR]1 07:50 07:51 55
KELA DEVI [KEV]1 07:59 08:00 63
SALABAD [SABD]1 08:07 08:08 68
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 08:40 Dest 75