54791 - MTJ-BNW PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54791 known as MTJ-BNW PASSENGER runs from MATHURA JN [MTJ] to BHIWANI [BNW] covering 280 km distance

MTJ-BNW PASSENGER [54791] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-BNW PASSENGERMTJBNWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 Src 13:25 0
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR]1 13:31 13:32 2
MORA [MROA]1 13:42 13:43 11
RADHAKUND [RAKD]1 13:52 13:53 19
GOVERDHAN [GDO]1 14:01 14:02 26
BEHAJ [BEHJ]1 14:12 14:13 35
DEEG [DEEG]1 14:21 14:22 41
BEDHAM [BEDM]1 14:34 14:35 53
BRIJ NAGAR [BINR]1 14:47 14:48 65
GOVIND GARH [GVH]1 15:00 15:01 77
JADOLI KA BAS [JBS]1 15:12 15:13 89
RAMGARH [RAH]1 15:22 15:23 97
OOTWAR [OTD]1 15:34 15:35 108
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 16:10 16:35 123
PARISAL [PSL]1 16:46 16:47 137
GHATLA [GAL]1 16:54 16:55 143
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 17:03 17:04 150
HARSAULI [HSI]1 17:12 17:13 158
KHANPUR AHIR [KNAR]1 17:20 17:21 163
AJARAKA [AIA]1 17:28 17:29 170
MAJRI NANGAL [MJNL]1 17:36 17:37 176
BAWAL [BWL]1 17:44 17:45 182
REWARI [RE]1 18:40 18:50 197
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]1 19:01 19:03 207
JATUSANA [JTS]1 19:13 19:14 215
NANGAL PATHANI HALT [NLQ]1 19:21 19:22 219
KOSLI [KSI]1 19:28 19:30 225
SUDHARANA [SDRA]1 19:37 19:39 231
JHARILI [JRL]1 19:50 19:52 239
PATUWAS MEHRANA [PUW]1 20:01 20:02 246
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]1 20:09 20:11 253
MANHERU [MHU]1 20:24 20:26 266
BHIWANI [BNW]1 21:00 Dest 280