54791 - MTJ-BNW PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54791 known as MTJ-BNW PASSENGER runs from MATHURA JN [MTJ] to BHIWANI [BNW] covering 279 km distance

MTJ-BNW PASSENGER [54791] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-BNW PASSENGER
MTJBNWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 Src 13:30 0
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 1 13:36 13:37 2
MROA 1 13:47 13:48 11
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 1 14:01 14:02 25
BEHJ 1 14:12 14:13 34
DEEG [DEEG] 1 14:21 14:22 40
BEDM 1 14:34 14:35 52
BINR 1 14:47 14:48 65
GVH 1 15:02 15:03 77
JBS 1 15:14 15:15 88
RAH 1 15:24 15:25 97
OTD 1 15:36 15:37 108
ALWAR [AWR] 1 16:10 16:35 123
PARISAL [PSL] 1 16:46 16:47 136
GAL 1 16:54 16:55 142
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 17:03 17:04 149
HARSAULI [HSI] 1 17:12 17:13 158
KNAR 1 17:20 17:21 163
AJARAKA [AIA] 1 17:28 17:29 169
MJNL 1 17:36 17:37 175
BAWAL [BWL] 1 17:44 17:45 182
REWARI [RE] 1 18:40 18:50 197
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 19:01 19:03 206
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 19:13 19:14 214
NLQ 1 19:21 19:22 219
KOSLI [KSI] 1 19:28 19:30 225
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 19:37 19:39 230
JHARILI [JRL] 1 19:50 19:52 239
PUW 1 20:01 20:02 245
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 20:09 20:11 252
MANHERU [MHU] 1 20:23 20:25 266
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 21:00 Dest 279