MTD RTGH SPL [4851] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTD RTGH SPL [4851] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTD RTGH SPL4851MTDRTGHHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 Src 06:40 0
KHEDULI [KQW] 1 06:49 06:51 10
REN [REN] 1 06:59 07:00 17
JALSU [JAC] 1 07:13 07:14 32
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 1 07:21 07:22 37
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 07:30 08:30 44
KRC 1 08:41 08:42 57
KHATU [KHTU] 1 08:53 08:54 69
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 1 09:00 09:01 74
PW 1 09:12 09:13 88
KKNA 1 09:20 09:21 94
MBSK 1 09:31 09:32 105
DIDWANA [DIA] 1 09:39 09:40 110
SVO 1 09:51 09:52 123
BLSD 1 10:00 10:01 131
LADNUN [LAU] 1 10:11 10:13 141
JASWANTGARH [JSH] 1 10:20 10:21 146
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 1 10:30 10:32 151
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 1 10:45 10:46 164
PIH 1 10:58 10:59 177
LOHA 1 11:10 11:11 188
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 11:30 Dest 197
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.