54412 - MTC-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54412 known as MTC-RE PASSENGER runs from MEERUT CANT [MUT] to REWARI [RE] covering 160 km distance

MTC-RE PASSENGER [54412] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTC-RE PASSENGERMUTREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 Src 06:45 0
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 06:52 06:55 4
PARTAPUR [PRTP]1 07:03 07:04 11
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ]1 07:10 07:11 16
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 07:20 07:21 24
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 07:31 07:32 34
DUHAI [DXH]1 07:39 07:40 38
GULDHAR [GUH]1 07:46 07:47 42
N GHAZIABAD [GZN]1 07:53 07:54 46
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 08:08 08:10 52
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 08:19 08:20 58
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 08:26 08:27 62
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 08:30 08:31 64
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 08:35 08:36 68
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 08:43 08:44 75
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 08:47 08:48 76
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 09:00 09:05 77
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 09:11 09:12 79
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 09:19 09:20 81
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 09:24 09:25 83
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 09:29 09:30 84
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 09:37 09:38 86
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 09:48 09:50 92
PALAM [PM]1 09:57 09:58 96
SHAHABAD MD PUR [SMDP]1 10:04 10:05 99
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 10:11 10:12 102
GURGAON [GGN]1 10:20 10:21 109
BASAI DHANKOT [BDXT]1 10:27 10:28 113
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 10:34 10:35 119
PATLI [PT]1 10:45 10:46 127
TAJNAGAR [TNJR]1 10:51 10:52 131
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 10:57 10:58 134
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 11:04 11:05 139
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 11:11 11:12 143
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 11:19 11:20 149
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D [KWMD]1 11:28 11:29 154
REWARI [RE]1 12:10 Dest 160