54412 - MTC-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54412 known as MTC-RE PASSENGER runs from MEERUT CANT [MUT] to REWARI [RE] covering 160 km distance

MTC-RE PASSENGER [54412] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTC-RE PASSENGER
MUTREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 Src 06:45 0
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 06:52 06:55 4
PRTP1 07:03 07:04 11
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ]1 07:10 07:11 15
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 07:20 07:21 23
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 07:31 07:32 33
DXH1 07:39 07:40 38
GULDHAR [GUH]1 07:46 07:47 41
N GHAZIABAD [GZN]1 07:53 07:54 45
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 08:15 08:17 51
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 08:26 08:27 58
CNJ1 08:33 08:34 62
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 08:38 08:39 64
MWC1 08:43 08:44 67
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 08:51 08:52 74
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 08:56 08:57 75
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 09:10 09:30 77
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 09:36 09:37 78
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 09:48 09:49 81
VVKP1 09:54 09:55 82
DBSI1 09:59 10:00 84
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 10:07 10:08 85
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 10:19 10:20 92
PALAM [PM]1 10:27 10:28 95
SMDP1 10:34 10:35 99
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 10:41 10:42 102
GURGAON [GGN]1 10:50 10:51 109
BDXT1 10:57 10:58 113
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 11:04 11:05 118
PATLI [PT]1 11:14 11:15 127
TNJR1 11:20 11:21 130
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 11:26 11:27 134
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 11:33 11:34 139
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 11:40 11:41 143
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 11:48 11:49 149
KWMD1 11:55 11:56 153
REWARI [RE]1 12:10 Dest 160