54412 - MTC-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54412 known as MTC-RE PASSENGER runs from MEERUT CANT [MUT] to REWARI [RE] covering 160 km distance

MTC-RE PASSENGER [54412] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTC-RE PASSENGERMUTREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 Src 06:45 0
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 06:52 06:55 4
PARTAPUR [PRTP]1 07:03 07:04 11
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ]1 07:10 07:11 16
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 07:20 07:21 24
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 07:31 07:32 34
DUHAI [DXH]1 07:39 07:40 38
GULDHAR [GUH]1 07:46 07:47 42
N GHAZIABAD [GZN]1 07:53 07:54 46
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 08:15 08:17 52
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 08:26 08:27 58
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 08:33 08:34 62
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 08:38 08:39 64
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 08:43 08:44 68
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 08:51 08:52 75
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 08:56 08:57 76
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 09:10 09:30 77
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 09:36 09:37 79
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 09:48 09:49 81
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 09:54 09:55 83
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 09:59 10:00 84
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 10:07 10:08 86
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 10:19 10:20 92
PALAM [PM]1 10:27 10:28 96
SHAHABAD MD PUR [SMDP]1 10:34 10:35 99
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 10:41 10:42 102
GURGAON [GGN]1 10:50 10:51 109
BASAI DHANKOT [BDXT]1 10:57 10:58 113
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 11:04 11:05 119
PATLI [PT]1 11:14 11:15 127
TAJNAGAR [TNJR]1 11:20 11:21 131
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 11:26 11:27 134
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 11:33 11:34 139
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 11:40 11:41 143
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 11:48 11:49 149
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D [KWMD]1 11:55 11:56 154
REWARI [RE]1 12:10 Dest 160