54406 - MTC -KRJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54406 known as MTC -KRJ PASS runs from MEERUT CITY [MTC] to KHURJA JN [KRJ] covering 93 km distance

MTC -KRJ PASS [54406] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTC -KRJ PASSMTCKRJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 Src 17:55 0
NURNAGAR [NRNR]1 18:04 18:05 5
CHANDSARA [CXA]1 18:13 18:14 11
KHARKHAUDA [KXK]1 18:21 18:23 16
KAILI [KALI]1 18:32 18:33 22
HAPUR [HPU]1 18:45 18:55 29
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 19:05 19:07 38
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 19:23 19:25 48
CHHAPRAWAT [CHWT]1 19:32 19:33 53
BARAL [BARL]1 19:39 19:41 58
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 19:55 20:00 70
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 20:20 20:22 86
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 20:50 Dest 93