54402 - MTC-KRJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54402 known as MTC-KRJ PASS runs from MEERUT CITY [MTC] to KHURJA JN [KRJ] covering 93 km distance

MTC-KRJ PASS [54402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTC-KRJ PASSMTCKRJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 Src 05:25 0
NURNAGAR [NRNR]1 05:34 05:35 5
CHANDSARA [CXA]1 05:43 05:44 11
KHARKHAUDA [KXK]1 05:55 05:57 16
KAILI [KALI]1 06:05 06:06 22
HAPUR [HPU]1 06:25 07:35 29
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 07:48 07:50 38
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 08:01 08:03 48
CHHAPRAWAT [CHWT]1 08:12 08:13 53
BARAL [BARL]1 08:19 08:21 58
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 08:30 08:35 70
MAMAN [MOM]1 08:48 08:49 77
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 08:58 09:00 86
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 09:30 Dest 93