54402 - MTC-KRJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54402 known as MTC-KRJ PASS runs from MEERUT CITY [MTC] to KHURJA JN [KRJ] covering 93 km distance

MTC-KRJ PASS [54402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTC-KRJ PASSMTCKRJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 Src 05:40 0
NURNAGAR [NRNR]1 05:49 05:50 5
CHANDSARA [CXA]1 05:57 05:58 11
KHARKHAUDA [KXK]1 06:07 06:09 16
KAILI [KALI]1 06:19 06:20 22
HAPUR [HPU]1 06:45 08:05 29
HAFIZPUR [HZR]1 08:18 08:20 38
GULAOTHI [GLH]1 08:31 08:33 48
CHHAPRAWAT [CHWT]1 08:43 08:44 53
BARAL [BARL]1 08:50 08:52 58
BULANDSHAHR [BSC]1 09:05 09:10 70
MAMAN [MOM]1 09:23 09:24 77
KHURJA CITY [KJY]1 09:35 09:37 86
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 10:00 Dest 93