79437 - MSH - ABR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79437 known as MSH - ABR DMU runs from MAHESANA JN [MSH] to ABU ROAD [ABR] covering 118 km distance

MSH - ABR DMU [79437] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSH - ABR DMUMSHABRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 Src 17:15 0
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU]1 17:24 17:25 10
UNJHA [UJA]1 17:35 17:37 22
KAMLI [KMLI]1 17:45 17:46 29
SIDDHPUR [SID]1 17:53 17:55 35
DHAREWADA [DRW]1 18:02 18:03 41
CHHAPI [CHP]1 18:09 18:11 49
UMARDASHI [UM]1 18:18 18:20 56
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 18:50 18:52 65
KARJODA [KRJD]1 18:59 19:00 71
CHITRASANI [CTT]1 19:07 19:08 77
JETHI [JTY]1 19:14 19:15 81
IQBAL GADH [IQG]1 19:22 19:23 87
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA]1 19:29 19:30 95
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM]1 19:39 19:40 100
MAVAL [MAA]1 19:50 19:51 108
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 20:30 Dest 118