43823 - MSB-TRT FAST EMU FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43823 known as MSB-TRT FAST EMU FAST runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to TIRUTTANI [TRT] covering 89 km distance

MSB-TRT FAST EMU FAST [43823] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-TRT FAST EMU FAST
MSBTRTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 18:25 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 18:29 18:30 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 18:34 18:35 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 18:42 18:43 7
VLK1 18:47 18:48 10
ABU1 18:52 18:53 16
AVADI [AVD]1 18:59 19:00 22
TI1 19:09 19:10 36
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 19:22 19:23 49
KBT1 19:27 19:28 54
TO1 19:36 19:37 65
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 19:58 20:00 76
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 20:25 Dest 89